Listen to your favorite hour of the Spring Spirit Drive!

  GUEST HOST ANGEL TESTIMONY AUDIO FILE
WEDNESDAY, MARCH 21
7:30 AM Staff Bill, Dave and Sharon Angel Staff Click here
8:00 AM Deacon Andrew Naporano Drs. Parker & Turek Mollie Shonebarger Corbet Taylor Click here
9:00:00 AM Father Boniface Endorf O.P. Drs. Parker & Turek Mollie Shonebarger Michael Peck Click here
10:00:00 AM Father Michael Gentry Elizabeth Ficocelli Christopher Finneman Debbie Braun Click here
11:00:00 AM Father Michael Gentry Elizabeth Ficocelli Christopher Finneman Rich Brenner Click here
NOON Father Daniel Dury Elizabeth Ficocelli Lori Crock Tim Bowie Click here
3:00:00 PM Deacon Felix Azzola Patrick Shroyer (y) /Lori Hamrock Diana Maria Winkler Tom Dearring Click here
4:00:00 PM Father Ryan Schmit Patrick Shroyer (y) /Lori Hamrock Diana Maria Winkler Pearlene Delph Click here
5:00:00 PM Men’s and Women’s Conference Chuck Wilson & Michele Faehnle Staff Patsy Callahan Click here
THURSDAY, MARCH 22
7:30 AM Staff Bill, Dave and Sharon Staff Staff Click here
8:00:00 AM Father Stash Dailey Jodi White & Kevin Gallagher Randall Tipple Tim Welsh Click here
9:00:00 AM Father Stash Dailey Jodi White & Kevin Gallagher Randall Tipple Zina Molnar Click here
10:00:00 AM Father Robert Penhallurick Matt Palmer RoseMary Finneran Dave O’Reilly Click here
11:00:00 AM Father David Schalk Matt Palmer RoseMary Finneran Jeff Siefker Click here
NOON Father Jeffrey Rimelspach Matt Palmer Diana Marie Winkler Ellyn Dekker/Don Brown Click here
3:00:00 PM Deacon Steve Petrill Patrick McCarthy Diana Marie Winkler Chris Damico Click here
4:00:00 PM Deacon Chris Reis Chip/Fr. Ventura Deacon Chris Tuttle Julia Rooke Click here
5:00:00 PM Deacon Dave Bezusko Chip/Fr. Ventura JoAnn Wilson Jerry Sargent Click here
FRIDAY,    MARCH 23
7:30 AM Staff Bill, Dave and Sharon Staff Staff Click here
8:00:00 AM Father David Sizemore David Martin, Marc Hawk Meg Heller Jeremy McKinney Click here
9:00:00 AM Father David Sizemore David Martin, Marc Hawk Meg Heller Kevin McNamara Click here
10:00:00 AM Father Steven Alcott O.P. Elizabeth Ficocelli Brendan O’Rourke John Sargent Click here
11:00:00 AM Father Kevin Lutz Elizabeth Ficocelli Brendan O’Rourke Kandace Longstreth Click here
Noon Father James Black Elizabeth Ficocelli Monika Torrence Joe Melfi Click here
1:00:00 PM Deacon Hector Raymond Dave Garick Monika Torrence John Binsack Click here
2:00:00 PM Father William Faustner Dave Garick Jessica Schmit Erica Coffey Click here
3:00:00 PM Father Jonathan Wilson Dave Garick Jessica Schmit Lou Borth Click here
4:00:00 PM Deacon Thomas Rowlands Mary Ann Jepsen Kathleen Zelnik Barb McLaughlin Click here
5:00:00 PM Staff Mary Ann Jepsen Kathleen Zelnik Michelle Bells Click here
SATURDAY, MARCH 24
9:00 AM Father Patrick Toner Angela Bonfante Kim Mattox Kevin Weller Click here
10:00 AM Father Daniel Swartz Angela Bonfante Kim Mattox Jade Davis Click here
11:00 AM Father Daniel Swartz Angela Bonfante Kim Mattox Angie Sargent Click here